SD Home
A.net/SD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
South Dakota State Jim Emmerich Indoor Invitational
January 25th 2020 Brookings, South Dakota, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - South Dakota State Jim Emmerich Indoor Invitational
Jan 25th 2017, 12:36am
Search
2017 Results - South Dakota State Jim Emmerich Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 25th 2017, 12:36am
Comments
Varsity - Mens
1.
South Dakota State
139.5
2.
North Dakota State
136.5
3.
South Dakota
120
4.
North Dakota
42
Varsity - Womens
1.
North Dakota State
139
2.
South Dakota State
136
3.
South Dakota
119
4.
North Dakota
42.5
5.
Nebraska - Omaha
12.5
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Gawain Williams
6.80a
South Dakota
2.
Fr
Sam Zenner
6.84a
South Dakota State
1.
Fr
Bryant Brown
6.85a
Iowa Central
2.
LeAndre Kennedy
6.91a
UNAT-South Dakota St.
3.
Sr
Jack Thony
6.98a
South Dakota
4.
So
Joe Reagan
6.99a
South Dakota
3.
Adam Halverson
7.10a
SDSU Alumni
5.
So
Karter Gorney
7.13a
North Dakota State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Gawain Williams
6.82a
South Dakota
2.
Fr
Sam Zenner
6.92a
South Dakota State
3.
LeAndre Kennedy
6.98a
UNAT-South Dakota St.
4.
Fr
Bryant Brown
6.99a
Iowa Central
5.
Sr
Jack Thony
7.00a
South Dakota
6.
So
Joe Reagan
7.01a
South Dakota
7.
Adam Halverson
7.04a
SDSU Alumni
8.
So
Karter Gorney
7.07a
North Dakota State
9.
Jr
Jalen Williams
7.10a
South Dakota State
10.
So
Jack Curtis
7.11a
Minnesota State Mank...
11.
Fr
Jake Gajewski
7.12a
Minnesota State Mank...
11.
Coby Hilton
7.12a
UNAT-South Dakota St.
13.
Jr
JT Butler
7.12a
North Dakota State
14.
Sr
Joe Bednar
7.14a
South Dakota State
15.
Sr
Bo Arnold
7.15a
South Dakota State
16.
Fr
Paul Selman
7.16a
Minnesota State Mank...
17.
Sr
Zach Graves
7.17a
University of Mary
18.
So
Artavius Nixon
7.20a
Minnesota State Mank...
19.
So
Ryan Immeker
7.20a
Minnesota State Mank...
20.
Fr
Sam Clark
7.22a
South Dakota
21.
Sr
Connor Graves
7.30a
University of Mary
22.
Fr
Tony Ukkelberg
7.30a
North Dakota State
23.
Fr
Djimon James
7.33a
Minnesota State Mank...
24.
Fr
Austin Lucero
7.40a
University of Mary
25.
So
Paul Meloche
7.45a
Augustana (SD)
26.
So
Colten Stoltz
7.46a
University of Mary
26.
Fr
Ben Klimpke
7.46a
North Dakota State
28.
So
Ryan Enerson
7.49a
North Dakota State
29.
Fr
Riley Crawford
7.50a
Augustana (SD)
30.
Fr
Kane Virtue
7.50a
Iowa Central
31.
Fr
Alex Woods
7.51a
Augustana (SD)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Karayme Bartley
21.50a
Iowa Central
2.
So
Kymari Gates
22.02a
Iowa Central
3.
So
Tanner Ogren
22.04a
Minnesota State Mank...
1.
Jr
JT Butler
22.21a
North Dakota State
4.
Fr
Bryant Brown
22.23a
Iowa Central
5.
Fr
Caleb Ogden
22.33a
Iowa Central
6.
Fr
Jake Gajewski
22.33a
Minnesota State Mank...
7.
Fr
Mailk Beverly
22.35a
Iowa Central
2.
Sr
Jack Thony
22.38a
South Dakota
8.
So
Luxon Glor
22.38a
University of Mary
9.
So
Kevin Smith
22.40a
Iowa Central
10.
Fr
Deangelo Jackson
22.40a
Iowa Central
11.
Fr
Parker Gloudemans
22.41a
Minnesota State Mank...
12.
Coby Hilton
22.45a
UNAT-South Dakota St.
13.
So
Jack Curtis
22.45a
Minnesota State Mank...
14.
So
John Schuster
22.56a
Minnesota State Mank...
15.
So
Ryan Immeker
22.60a
Minnesota State Mank...
3.
So
Karter Gorney
22.62a
North Dakota State
16.
Sr
Zach Graves
22.68a
University of Mary
17.
Adam Halverson
22.69a
SDSU Alumni
18.
Fr
Justin Taormina
22.79a
Minnesota State Mank...
19.
So
Odaine Lewis
22.80a
Iowa Central
4.
Sr
Tyler Olson
22.81a
North Dakota
20.
Fr
Paul Selman
22.90a
Minnesota State Mank...
5.
Fr
Sam Clark
22.91a
South Dakota
21.
So
Artavius Nixon
22.96a
Minnesota State Mank...
22.
Kaleb Lindsey-Stevens
23.02a
Unattached
23.
Fr
Ndiaga Seck
23.04a
Iowa Central
6.
Sr
Joe Bednar
23.16a
South Dakota State
24.
So
Josh Barrows
23.21a
Augustana (SD)
25.
Fr
Austin Lucero
23.23a
University of Mary
7.
So
James Hollister
23.26a
North Dakota
26.
Sr
Connor Graves
23.45a
University of Mary
27.
So
Ryan Stiles
23.77a
Augustana (SD)
28.
Fr
Kane Virtue
23.87a
Iowa Central
29.
So
Paul Meloche
23.96a
Augustana (SD)
30.
Fr
Scott Sidley
24.10a
University of Mary
31.
So
Colten Stoltz
24.21a
University of Mary
8.
Fr
Dennis Parsley
24.34a
South Dakota
32.
Fr
Evan Ward
24.43a
Augustana (SD)
33.
Fr
Jackson Penner
24.64a
University of Mary
34.
Fr
Riley Crawford
24.71a
Augustana (SD)
35.
Fr
Nick Reiffenberger
24.73a
Augustana (SD)
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Landon Jochim
47.41a
North Dakota State
1.
So
Karayme Bartley
48.11a
Iowa Central
2.
So
Brennan Schmidt
48.38a
South Dakota
3.
Jr
Adam Belhaj
48.65a
South Dakota State
4.
Fr
Landon Larson
48.80a
South Dakota State
2.
So
Kymari Gates
48.84a
Iowa Central
3.
Fr
Caleb Ogden
49.04a
Iowa Central
5.
So
Mario Magana
49.08a
South Dakota
4.
So
Reid Diamond
49.22a
Minnesota State Mank...
5.
Jr
Isaiah Pitchford
49.51a
Minnesota State Mank...
6.
Fr
Ndiaga Seck
49.59a
Iowa Central
6.
Jr
Dru Kenny
49.76a
South Dakota State
7.
Jr
Brady Brockel
49.77a
South Dakota State
8.
Sr
Marc Husman
50.09a
South Dakota State
7.
So
Josh Barrows
50.38a
Augustana (SD)
8.
So
Maurice Allen
50.40a
Iowa Central
9.
So
Chase Glazier
50.72a
South Dakota State
9.
Jr
Chris Sharpe
51.43a
Augustana (SD)
10.
Fr
Andrew Steinwand
51.52a
North Dakota State
10.
Caleb Bray
51.83a
UNAT-South Dakota St.
11.
Sr
Brian Ferry
52.17a
North Dakota State
11.
Fr
Alex Woods
52.50a
Augustana (SD)
12.
So
Ryan Stiles
52.59a
Augustana (SD)
12.
Jr
Tom Bates
52.79a
South Dakota State
13.
So
Calvin Buesgens
53.12a
Minnesota State Mank...
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jacob Richter
1:20.64a
North Dakota State
1.
So
Ashley Bailey
1:21.36a
Iowa Central
2.
Jr
Jonah Warwick
1:22.50a
North Dakota State
2.
Fr
Thomas Zor
1:23.20a
Iowa Central
3.
Fr
Dalton Bialke
1:23.30a
Minnesota State Mank...
4.
Fr
Samuel Wilke
1:24.45a
University of Mary
3.
Sr
Jared Michel
1:24.77a
North Dakota
5.
So
Gabriel Wyllie
1:25.52a
University of Mary
6.
Fr
Josh Wulfekuhle
1:25.58a
University of Mary
7.
Fr
Austin Miller
1:25.59a
Augustana (SD)
8.
Fr
Blake Savey
1:26.17a
Augustana (SD)
9.
So
Trayton Brooks
1:26.41a
Iowa Central
10.
Fr
Isaac Antenor
1:26.58a
Iowa Central
11.
So
Justin Bentham
1:26.62a
Iowa Central
12.
Sr
Adam Cebulla
1:27.07a
University of Mary
13.
Fr
Nick Reiffenberger
1:27.23a
Augustana (SD)
14.
Fr
Alphonso Kitching
1:29.11a
Iowa Central
15.
Fr
Grant Acoymo
1:30.30a
Iowa Central
16.
Fr
Sekou Kennah
1:32.80a
Iowa Central
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brant Gilbertson
1:54.53a
North Dakota State
2.
So
Byrne Curl
1:54.80a
North Dakota State
3.
Sr
Josh Prohaska
1:55.67a
South Dakota State
4.
So
Matt Wilson
1:55.81a
South Dakota State
5.
Jr
Cal Lawton
1:56.23a
South Dakota State
1.
Fr
Wyatt Gatrost
1:58.01a
Iowa Central
2.
Jr
Austin Pasch
1:58.05a
Minnesota State Mank...
3.
So
Justin Main
1:58.18a
Iowa Central
6.
So
Ned Sudbeck
1:58.53a
South Dakota State
4.
Mitchel Acker
1:58.62a
UNAT-South Dakota St.
7.
So
Jordan Hanna
1:58.64a
South Dakota State
5.
Sr
Steven Gordon
1:59.01a
University of Mary
8.
Jr
Scott Kvidera
1:59.78a
North Dakota
6.
Fr
Abdinasir Abdi
1:59.82a
Iowa Central
9.
Sr
Matt Jennings
2:00.01a
North Dakota State
10.
Fr
Noah Schiller
2:00.33a
North Dakota
11.
So
Nathan Wendt
2:01.61a
South Dakota
7.
Daniel Radkte
2:01.96a
UNAT-South Dakota St.
12.
So
Hunter Paulsen
2:02.13a
South Dakota
13.
Sr
Drew Campbell
2:02.47a
North Dakota
14.
So
Jacob Simmons
2:02.68a
South Dakota
8.
Fr
Isaiah Rabata
2:03.16a
Minnesota State Mank...
15.
Fr
Kyle Sweeney
2:03.70a
North Dakota
16.
So
Eldon Warner
2:04.99a
South Dakota
17.
Sr
Cataldo DiDonna
2:05.89a
North Dakota
9.
Jr
Derek Finsterwalder
2:06.87a
Minnesota State Mank...
18.
Fr
Jacob Henne
2:07.25a
North Dakota
19.
Fr
David Hettich
2:08.57a
North Dakota
20.
Fr
Edward Kiolbasa
2:09.85a
North Dakota
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kyle Burdick
4:11.38a
South Dakota State
1.
Jr
Jase Kraft
4:13.10a
Sioux Falls
2.
So
Mason Phillips
4:13.55a
Sioux Falls
3.
So
Billy Beseman
4:14.20a
Sioux Falls
2.
Sr
Joel Reichow
4:15.58a
South Dakota State
3.
So
Camron Roehl
4:15.96a
North Dakota State
4.
Ayub Kassim
4:17.00a
UNAT-South Dakota St.
5.
So
Ashenafi Hatte
4:17.41a
Iowa Central
6.
Sebastian Sowada
4:17.53a
UNAT-South Dakota St.
4.
Fr
Evan Kottsick
4:18.07a
North Dakota State
7.
Jr
Austin Pasch
4:18.10a
Minnesota State Mank...
8.
Jr
Derek Myers
4:22.87a
University of Mary
5.
Fr
Connor Schank
4:24.94a
North Dakota State
6.
Jr
Brice Cowman
4:25.61a
South Dakota
7.
So
Jacob Simmons
4:25.98a
South Dakota
8.
Sr
Drew Campbell
4:26.11a
North Dakota
9.
Jr
Tyler Erickson
4:26.22a
University of Mary
9.
So
Pierce Libbey
4:27.10a
South Dakota
10.
Fr
Esu Alemseged
4:27.76a
Iowa Central
10.
Sr
Cataldo DiDonna
4:28.36a
North Dakota
11.
Fr
Austin Yardley
4:28.74a
Minnesota State Mank...
11.
So
Eldon Warner
4:30.50a
South Dakota
12.
So
Hunter Paulsen
4:30.96a
South Dakota
13.
Jr
Scott Kvidera
4:32.31a
North Dakota
12.
Fr
Isaiah Rabata
4:33.23a
Minnesota State Mank...
13.
Fr
Robel Yemane
4:33.98a
Iowa Central
14.
Fr
Jacob Henne
4:35.08a
North Dakota
14.
Fr
Creighton Barrett
4:38.24a
University of Mary
15.
So
Nathan Wendt
4:39.28a
South Dakota
16.
Fr
Edward Kiolbasa
4:39.34a
North Dakota
17.
Fr
Kyle Sweeney
4:40.19a
North Dakota
18.
Fr
David Hettich
4:48.68a
North Dakota
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Trevor Capra
8:29.31a
UNAT-South Dakota St.
2.
Brandt Haase
8:30.53a
Unattached
3.
So
Steven Brown
8:31.37a
Sioux Falls
1.
Sr
Brendan Sage
8:34.71a
South Dakota State
2.
So
Lukas Nelson
8:36.08a
South Dakota State
3.
So
Chase Cayo
8:47.18a
South Dakota State
4.
So
Chandler Klawitter
8:48.78a
South Dakota State
4.
Micah Mather
8:49.25a
UNAT-South Dakota St.
5.
So
Connor Haaland
8:52.86a
South Dakota State
6.
Jr
Connor Danielson
8:58.03a
North Dakota
5.
Fr
Caleb Burke
8:58.82a
Minnesota State Mank...
7.
So
Sam Ivanecky
8:58.94a
South Dakota State
8.
So
Joe Louiselle
9:00.16a
North Dakota State
9.
Jr
Brice Cowman
9:00.67a
South Dakota
6.
So
Steven Erredge
9:01.27a
Minnesota State Mank...
10.
Fr
Isaiah Barlow
9:10.12a
South Dakota State
11.
So
Pierce Libbey
9:18.83a
South Dakota
7.
Ray Munsterman
9:21.66a
UNAT-South Dakota St.
12.
Sr
Darin Baltezore
9:53.51a
North Dakota
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Mailk Beverly
8.20a
Iowa Central
2.
Fr
Damique Rose
8.26a
Iowa Central
1.
Sr
Jay Cooper
8.30a
South Dakota
3.
So
Jared Seay
8.44a
Iowa Central
2.
Fr
Dennis Parsley
8.49a
South Dakota
3.
Fr
Jake Lieberg
8.62a
South Dakota State
4.
Fr
Sekou Kennah
8.62a
Iowa Central
5.
Jr
Dylon Van't Hof
8.63a
Augustana (SD)
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Mailk Beverly
8.31a
Iowa Central
2.
Sr
Jay Cooper
8.48a
South Dakota
3.
Fr
Sekou Kennah
8.52a
Iowa Central
4.
Fr
Damique Rose
8.54a
Iowa Central
5.
Fr
Dennis Parsley
8.56a
South Dakota
6.
Jr
Dylon Van't Hof
8.58a
Augustana (SD)
7.
Fr
Jake Lieberg
8.58a
South Dakota State
8.
So
Jared Seay
8.59a
Iowa Central
9.
So
Ashley Bailey
8.60a
Iowa Central
10.
So
Hunter Leighton
8.61a
South Dakota
11.
Fr
Thomas Zor
8.67a
Iowa Central
12.
Fr
Djimon James
8.74a
Minnesota State Mank...
13.
So
Peter Bates
8.75a
South Dakota State
14.
So
Paul Meloche
8.82a
Augustana (SD)
15.
Fr
Evan Ward
8.89a
Augustana (SD)
16.
Fr
Jordan Fujan
8.89a
South Dakota
17.
Jr
Daniel Asa
9.01a
North Dakota State
18.
Jr
Matt Moberg
9.09a
North Dakota State
19.
Jr
Beau Nutting
9.23a
University of Mary
20.
So
Dylan Boura
9.36a
North Dakota
21.
Fr
Logan Bristol
9.42a
Minnesota State Mank...
22.
Fr
Jackson Penner
10.25a
University of Mary
Jr
Peter Schukking
DQ
Augustana (SD)
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:16.43a
South Dakota State
2.
Relay Team
3:16.51a
North Dakota State
1.
Relay Team
3:17.08a
Minnesota State Mank...
3.
Relay Team
3:18.58a
South Dakota
2.
Relay Team
3:22.73a
Iowa Central
4.
Relay Team
3:24.74a
South Dakota State
5.
Relay Team
3:25.39a
North Dakota
3.
Relay Team
3:25.43a
Augustana (SD)
4.
Relay Team
3:27.22a
Iowa Central
5.
Relay Team
3:28.65a
University of Mary
6.
Relay Team
3:28.76a
Iowa Central
6.
Relay Team
3:33.63a
South Dakota
7.
Relay Team
3:34.66a
North Dakota State
8.
Relay Team
3:37.39a
South Dakota
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Payton Otterdahl
17.10m
North Dakota State
2.
Jr
Steffan Stroh
16.90m
North Dakota State
1.
Fr
Dan Guiliani
16.85m
Iowa Central
2.
Alex Talley
16.43m
UNAT-North Dakota St...
3.
Sr
Conrad Schwarzkopf
16.36m
North Dakota State
4.
Jr
Jacob Barents
16.30m
South Dakota
5.
Fr
Michael Keogan
16.21m
North Dakota State
6.
Jr
Ian Collins
15.86m
North Dakota
7.
So
Ben Hammer
15.03m
South Dakota
3.
Kyle Anderson
14.94m
UNAT-South Dakota St.
4.
Fr
Nick Tapalua
14.81m
Iowa Central
8.
So
Liam Hennessy
14.77m
South Dakota
9.
Sr
Dustin Valind
14.64m
South Dakota
9.
So
Christian Bell
14.64m
South Dakota
5.
Sr
Bryan Caffin
14.55m
Minnesota State Mank...
11.
Fr
Matt Culhane
14.48m
North Dakota
6.
Sr
Andrew Dubiel
14.38m
University of Mary
7.
Sr
Anthony Huber
14.23m
Augustana (SD)
8.
So
Jonathon Chapman
14.06m
Iowa Central
12.
Jr
Jacob McBride
14.05m
North Dakota State
13.
Sr
Angus Stoudt
13.73m
North Dakota State
9.
Fr
Erik Nelson
13.61m
Minnesota State Mank...
10.
So
Malek Evans
13.59m
Iowa Central
14.
Fr
Andy Samuel
13.46m
North Dakota
15.
Fr
Cole Beevers
13.29m
North Dakota
11.
Sr
Joey Vrooman
12.29m
University of Mary
16.
Fr
Tony Ukkelberg
12.27m
North Dakota State
12.
Jr
Peter Schukking
12.16m
Augustana (SD)
13.
Fr
Travis Peterson
11.92m
Iowa Central
14.
So
Jared Seay
11.76m
Iowa Central
17.
Fr
Evan Hieber
11.55m
South Dakota State
18.
Jr
Daniel Asa
11.22m
North Dakota State
15.
Tom Slattery
10.45m
SDSU Alumni
19.
So
Peter Bates
9.30m
South Dakota State
So
Sterling Mungro
FOUL
Iowa Central
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Zach Koosman
2.05m
South Dakota State
1.
So
Nolan Hovland
2.05m
North Dakota
3.
Fr
Bryant Courter
2.05m
South Dakota State
4.
Sr
Tyler Frank
2.05m
South Dakota
5.
Fr
Zack Anderson
2.00m
South Dakota
1.
So
Samual Mackedanz
1.95m
University of Mary
6.
Fr
Chris Cook
1.95m
North Dakota State
8.
So
Riley Sears
1.95m
South Dakota State
9.
Fr
Jordan Fujan
1.95m
South Dakota
10.
Fr
Shenley Allen
1.95m
University of Mary
3.
So
Jack Lamb
1.90m
University of Mary
4.
Fr
Eli Anderson
1.85m
Augustana (SD)
13.
So
Tanner Schulte
1.85m
Augustana (SD)
14.
Fr
Jackson Penner
1.85m
University of Mary
Fr
Evan Hieber
NH
South Dakota State
So
Peter Bates
NH
South Dakota State
Jr
JJ Hejna
NH
South Dakota State
Fr
Anthony Owens
NH
Iowa Central
So
Kevin Smith
NH
Iowa Central
So
Jordan Swango
NH
University of Mary
So
Dallas Horner
NH
University of Mary
Jr
Peter Schukking
NH
Augustana (SD)
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Chris Nilsen
5.51m
South Dakota
2.
So
Jake David
5.10m
South Dakota
1.
So
Mitch Valli
4.95m
Minnesota State Mank...
4.
Fr
Ethan Bray
4.95m
South Dakota
5.
So
Reagan Francome
4.95m
South Dakota State
2.
Ryan Schaefer
4.65m
SDSU Alumni
7.
So
Zach Ray
4.65m
North Dakota
6.
Fr
Connor Salisbury
4.50m
North Dakota State
9.
Fr
Kevin Szamlewski
4.50m
North Dakota State
3.
Jesse Holds
4.35m
UNAT-North Dakota St...
11.
Fr
Joe Gray
4.35m
Iowa Central
8.
Sr
Angus Stoudt
4.20m
North Dakota State
5.
Jr
Brody Jorenson
4.05m
Augustana (SD)
9.
So
Brennan Branick
4.05m
South Dakota State
6.
So
Troy Hollingsworth
3.90m
Augustana (SD)
7.
Fr
Sven Dunkel
3.60m
University of Mary
8.
Jr
Peter Schukking
3.45m
Augustana (SD)
So
Jace Kruger
NH
North Dakota
Sr
Jensen Roseboom
NH
University of Mary
Jr
Matt Moberg
NH
North Dakota State
Fr
John Cihlar
NH
Minnesota State Mank...
Fr
Scott Sidley
NH
University of Mary
Fr
Matt Pohlman
NH
Augustana (SD)
So
Peter Bates
NH
South Dakota State
Fr
Nick Johnson
NH
South Dakota
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Deangelo Jackson
7.30m
Iowa Central
1.
Fr
Bryant Courter
7.20m
South Dakota State
2.
So
Luxon Glor
7.08m
University of Mary
3.
Jr
Michael Sandle
6.98m
Minnesota State Mank...
4.
So
Kevin Smith
6.95m
Iowa Central
2.
So
Joe Reagan
6.94m
South Dakota
7.
Jr
Caleb Cowling
6.94m
South Dakota State
4.
Fr
Zack Anderson
6.86m
South Dakota
5.
Fr
Anthony Owens
6.77m
Iowa Central
6.
Kaleb Lindsey-Stevens
6.67m
Unattached
7.
So
Jared Seay
6.59m
Iowa Central
8.
Fr
Talon Staudinger
6.55m
University of Mary
5.
Fr
Ben Klimpke
6.53m
North Dakota State
6.
So
Riley Miller
6.39m
North Dakota
9.
Fr
Parker Gloudemans
6.34m
Minnesota State Mank...
7.
So
Ephram Albrecht
6.27m
South Dakota State
10.
Fr
Justin Taormina
6.19m
Minnesota State Mank...
18.
So
Tanner McKinnon
6.19m
North Dakota
9.
So
Seth Adkins
6.18m
North Dakota
20.
Fr
Sven Dunkel
6.18m
University of Mary
10.
Fr
Evan Hieber
6.10m
South Dakota State
11.
So
Ryan Enerson
5.95m
North Dakota State
12.
So
Josh Dotson
5.92m
South Dakota State
12.
So
Calvin Buesgens
5.88m
Minnesota State Mank...
13.
So
Kelle'Mon Hinton
5.83m
North Dakota State
13.
Fr
Scott Sidley
5.79m
University of Mary
14.
Jr
Peter Schukking
5.65m
Augustana (SD)
Fr
Jake Lieberg
FOUL
South Dakota State
Jr
JJ Hejna
FOUL
South Dakota State
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Odaine Lewis
15.63m
Iowa Central
2.
So
Luxon Glor
14.47m
University of Mary
1.
Fr
Jake Lieberg
14.37m
South Dakota State
2.
Fr
Bryant Courter
14.33m
South Dakota State
3.
Sr
London Thurman
14.13m
Minnesota State Mank...
4.
Jr
Beau Nutting
13.76m
University of Mary
3.
So
Josh Dotson
13.64m
South Dakota State
4.
Jr
JJ Hejna
13.56m
South Dakota State
5.
Jr
Dominique Revis
13.30m
Minnesota State Mank...
5.
So
Kelle'Mon Hinton
13.16m
North Dakota State
6.
So
Ephram Albrecht
13.09m
South Dakota State
6.
Fr
Talon Staudinger
12.92m
University of Mary
7.
So
Jack Lamb
12.62m
University of Mary
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Payton Otterdahl
20.41m
North Dakota State
2.
Jr
Colton Bender
19.81m
South Dakota State
3.
Jr
Ethan Fenchel
19.08m
South Dakota
4.
Sr
Alex Renner
18.92m
North Dakota State
5.
Jr
Jacob Barents
18.68m
South Dakota
1.
So
Sterling Mungro
18.54m
Iowa Central
6.
Jr
Steffan Stroh
18.10m
North Dakota State
7.
Sr
Cody Mach
17.52m
North Dakota
8.
So
Logan Ammons
17.19m
South Dakota State
9.
So
Adam Mehr
17.04m
North Dakota
9.
Jr
Jacob McBride
17.04m
North Dakota State
2.
Sr
Bryan Caffin
16.46m
Minnesota State Mank...
3.
Sr
Anthony Huber
16.33m
Augustana (SD)
4.
So
Samuel Udermann
16.30m
Minnesota State Mank...
11.
Jr
Brian Blasey
16.20m
North Dakota State
12.
So
Ben Hammer
15.91m
South Dakota
13.
Fr
Michael Keogan
15.81m
North Dakota State
5.
So
Malek Evans
15.61m
Iowa Central
14.
So
Liam Hennessy
14.85m
South Dakota
15.
Fr
Matt Culhane
14.81m
North Dakota
16.
Fr
Andy Samuel
14.39m
North Dakota
6.
Fr
Travis Peterson
14.30m
Iowa Central
6.
Fr
Erik Nelson
14.30m
Minnesota State Mank...
8.
Alex Talley
14.20m
UNAT-North Dakota St...
17.
So
Christian Bell
14.08m
South Dakota
9.
So
Shelmund Mercalina
13.94m
Iowa Central
18.
Fr
Cole Beevers
13.85m
North Dakota
10.
Fr
Dan Guiliani
12.85m
Iowa Central
Fr
Nick Tapalua
FOUL
Iowa Central
So
Jonathon Chapman
FOUL
Iowa Central
Sr
Conrad Schwarzkopf
FOUL
North Dakota State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Carly Carper
7.57a
South Dakota State
1.
Fr
Nelda Huggins
7.64a
Iowa Central
2.
Fr
Tanesha Davis
7.70a
University of Mary
3.
So
Afure Adah
7.74a
Minnesota State Mank...
4.
Jr
Tonie Pandohie
7.85a
University of Mary
2.
Fr
Samara Spencer
7.88a
South Dakota
3.
Fr
Tasheka Gordon
7.90a
South Dakota
5.
Jr
Erica Kesseh
7.99a
Minnesota-Duluth
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Carly Carper
7.68a
South Dakota State
2.
Fr
Nelda Huggins
7.72a
Iowa Central
3.
So
Afure Adah
7.82a
Minnesota State Mank...
4.
Fr
Tanesha Davis
7.83a
University of Mary
5.
Fr
Samara Spencer
7.89a
South Dakota
6.
Jr
Erica Kesseh
7.91a
Minnesota-Duluth
7.
Fr
Tasheka Gordon
7.92a
South Dakota
8.
Jr
Tonie Pandohie
7.93a
University of Mary
9.
Fr
Miatta Flemister-Smith
7.96a
South Dakota State
10.
Fr
Sydney Reysack
8.00a
Minnesota State Mank...
11.
Fr
Cortney Dowling
8.01a
Augustana (SD)
12.
Fr
Ayanna Whittaker
8.04a
Iowa Central
13.
Sr
Carina Hofmeister
8.04a
Augustana (SD)
14.
Sr
Ravan Kott
8.07a
South Dakota
15.
So
Alaina Klapperich
8.08a
Augustana (SD)
16.
So
Jasmyne Suber
8.08a
Minnesota State Mank...
17.
So
Sara Heyn
8.09a
Augustana (SD)
17.
Jr
Deidre Hahn
8.09a
North Dakota State
19.
So
Karina Dufoe
8.15a
South Dakota
20.
Sr
Courtney Albrecht
8.15a
South Dakota
21.
Fr
Jenny Thill
8.16a
South Dakota State
22.
Fr
Delaney Carlson
8.18a
South Dakota State
23.
Fr
Sarah Westerman
8.22a
Augustana (SD)
24.
Fr
Kristin Pistulka
8.24a
South Dakota State
25.
So
Dakota Wood
8.25a
North Dakota State
26.
Fr
Brekk Flax
8.33a
Nebraska - Omaha
27.
So
Julia Odir
8.37a
Iowa Central
28.
Fr
Kayla Neff
8.41a
South Dakota State
29.
Sr
Kelly Thurow
8.44a
South Dakota State
30.
So
Mary Fixsen
8.66a
Minnesota State Mank...
31.
Fr
Ashley Engbrecht
8.69a
South Dakota State
32.
So
Alyssa Brown
8.79a
South Dakota
33.
Fr
Gabbie Hagen
9.07a
Augustana (SD)
34.
Fr
Racquel Beckett
9.09a
Minnesota State Mank...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Nelda Huggins
24.82a
Iowa Central
1.
Sr
Carly Carper
24.90a
South Dakota State
2.
Jr
Brieanna Puckett
25.32a
Minnesota State Mank...
3.
Fr
Cortney Dowling
25.41a
Augustana (SD)
4.
Sr
Carina Hofmeister
25.52a
Augustana (SD)
2.
Jr
Heather Harrower
25.54a
North Dakota
5.
So
Danielle Kohlwey
25.58a
Minnesota-Duluth
6.
Fr
Tanesha Davis
25.79a
University of Mary
3.
Fr
Miatta Flemister-Smith
26.02a
South Dakota State
4.
Fr
Macy Denzer
26.04a
North Dakota State
7.
So
Allie Stalboerger
26.16a
Minnesota-Duluth
5.
Sr
Ravan Kott
26.24a
South Dakota
8.
Fr
Judine Lacey
26.26a
Iowa Central
9.
Fr
Carolyn Hackel
26.27a
Minnesota State Mank...
10.
Fr
Jenna Gatz
26.31a
Minnesota State Mank...
11.
Fr
Ayanna Whittaker
26.41a
Iowa Central
12.
Fr
Sydney Reysack
26.45a
Minnesota State Mank...
6.
So
Maea Wall
26.52a
North Dakota State
13.
Jr
Irene Almarcha
26.56a
Augustana (SD)
7.
Fr
Kristin Pistulka
26.70a
South Dakota State
8.
Sr
Marissia Hagedorn
26.76a
South Dakota State
9.
Fr
Kylie Alexander
26.80a
North Dakota
10.
Fr
Delaney Carlson
26.82a
South Dakota State
14.
Fr
Sarah Westerman
26.85a
Augustana (SD)
11.
Sr
Kelly Thurow
26.95a
South Dakota State
15.
Fr
Alexus Williams
27.04a
Iowa Central
16.
Jr
Valerie Moos
27.07a
Augustana (SD)
12.
Fr
Jenny Thill
27.23a
South Dakota State
13.
Fr
Kayla Neff
27.36a
South Dakota State
14.
Sr
Courtney Albrecht
27.41a
South Dakota
15.
Fr
Jocelyn Dinius
27.43a
North Dakota State
17.
So
Brooke DeVos
27.43a
Augustana (SD)
16.
Fr
Angela Heinz
27.57a
South Dakota State
18.
So
Ellie Rew
27.63a
Augustana (SD)
17.
Fr
Haley Mottinger
27.65a
South Dakota State
19.
Fr
Taylor Koch
27.72a
Augustana (SD)
18.
Fr
Cortney Bickley
27.75a
South Dakota
19.
Fr
Alisha Auen
27.80a
South Dakota State
20.
Fr
Morgan Rothschadl
27.82a
Augustana (SD)
20.
Fr
Allison Sebern
27.85a
South Dakota State
21.
Fr
Rhyan Pettaway
28.06a
South Dakota State
22.
Fr
Brekk Flax
28.18a
Nebraska - Omaha
23.
Fr
Kennedi Sand
28.28a
North Dakota State
21.
Jr
Keenan Davis
29.19a
Minnesota State Mank...
24.
Fr
Ashley Engbrecht
29.26a
South Dakota State
22.
Jr
Kellie Wong
29.73a
Minnesota State Mank...
23.
Fr
Racquel Beckett
29.89a
Minnesota State Mank...
25.
So
Alyssa Brown
29.92a
South Dakota
26.
So
Miki Lee
30.25a
North Dakota State
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Morgan Milbrath
54.61a
North Dakota State
2.
Jr
Alexis Woods
55.28a
North Dakota State
3.
Sr
Rose Jackson
55.66a
North Dakota State
4.
Jr
Heather Harrower
56.54a
North Dakota
5.
Jr
Savannah Dolezal
57.01a
South Dakota State
1.
Sr
Melanie Rodriguez
57.93a
University of Mary
6.
Sr
Jacleen Patterson
58.26a
South Dakota State
7.
Jr
Brooke Ireland
58.60a
South Dakota
8.
Sr
Kayla McDonald
58.61a
South Dakota State
2.
Jr
Amelia Kjos
59.02a
Minnesota State Mank...
9.
Sr
Evelyn Klein
59.18a
South Dakota State
3.
So
Autumn Santos
59.67a
Minnesota State Mank...
4.
Sr
Taylor Naatz
59.98a
Minnesota State Mank...
10.
So
Peyton VandeBrake
1:00.22a
South Dakota State
5.
So
Allie Stalboerger
1:00.35a
Minnesota-Duluth
11.
Fr
Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison
1:00.80a
Nebraska - Omaha
12.
Fr
Allison Sebern
1:00.99a
South Dakota State
6.
Fr
Alexus Williams
1:01.96a
Iowa Central
13.
Fr
Cortney Bickley
1:02.06a
South Dakota
7.
Fr
Paige Du Bois
1:02.39a
Minnesota-Duluth
8.
Fr
Elizabeth Kyes
1:02.60a
Minnesota-Duluth
14.
Fr
Alisha Auen
1:02.92a
South Dakota State
9.
So
Mary Fixsen
1:03.43a
Minnesota State Mank...
15.
Jr
Cami Brenner
1:03.55a
South Dakota
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Amy Andrushko
1:32.80a
North Dakota State
2.
Fr
Katie Bye
1:36.03a
North Dakota State
1.
So
Julia Hammerschmidt
1:36.30a
University of Mary
3.
Jr
Sandra Gramer
1:37.21a
South Dakota State
2.
Fr
Nelecia Richards
1:37.34a
University of Mary
3.
So
Jessica Boespflug
1:37.49a
Minnesota State Mank...
4.
Fr
Bree Erickson
1:37.84a
University of Mary
5.
Sr
Taylor Glover
1:38.04a
Minnesota State Mank...
4.
Fr
Paige Harris
1:38.31a
North Dakota State
5.
Fr
Ellie Wilson
1:39.26a
South Dakota
6.
So
Lexi Weisbeck
1:39.82a
South Dakota State
7.
Sr
Alyssa Espinoza
1:39.92a
North Dakota
6.
Jr
Rebekkah Bond
1:40.00a
University of Mary
7.
Sr
Sophie Simonson
1:40.15a
Minnesota State Mank...
8.
So
Brooke DeVos
1:40.92a
Augustana (SD)
8.
Fr
Hannah Draayer
1:41.18a
South Dakota
9.
Jr
Emma Schmidt
1:41.27a
Augustana (SD)
10.
Jr
Sola Stephenson
1:42.29a
Minnesota State Mank...
9.
So
Daylee Olson
1:44.80a
Nebraska - Omaha
11.
Jr
Becca Ohotto
1:46.14a
Minnesota State Mank...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Emilee Trost
2:10.58a
Minnesota-Duluth
2.
Fr
Agnes Mansaray
2:12.33a
Iowa Central
1.
Sr
Taylor Janssen
2:13.17a
North Dakota State
3.
Sr
Haley Kruger
2:13.54a
Minnesota State Mank...
2.
Fr
Oksana Covey
2:13.71a
South Dakota State
3.
So
Krista Steele
2:13.95a
South Dakota State
4.
Sr
Nicole Schmidt
2:15.24a
South Dakota
5.
So
Lauren Houston
2:15.82a
Nebraska - Omaha
6.
Sr
Alyssa Thavenet
2:16.06a
Nebraska - Omaha
7.
So
Kayla Huhnerkoch
2:16.57a
North Dakota State
8.
So
Mallory Fine
2:16.76a
South Dakota
9.
Sr
Megan Kienholz
2:16.79a
North Dakota
4.
So
Jaiden Schuette
2:16.84a
University of Mary
5.
Fr
Kate Fox
2:17.59a
University of Mary
10.
Jr
Rachael Zeiger
2:18.56a
South Dakota
11.
Fr
Erica Eades
2:19.48a
North Dakota
6.
Sr
Maddi Sjelin
2:19.94a
Minnesota State Mank...
12.
Jr
Lindsay Joyce
2:20.03a
South Dakota
13.
Fr
Kianna Stewart
2:20.34a
South Dakota
14.
So
Katie Bostrom
2:21.09a
North Dakota State
15.
Sr
Jessica Feldman
2:21.78a
South Dakota
16.
So
Madeline Huglen
2:22.83a
South Dakota
17.
So
Shyanne Kopfman
2:22.95a
South Dakota State
18.
Fr
Anna Fasen
2:23.33a
South Dakota State
19.
So
Meghan Janssen
2:23.64a
North Dakota
20.
Fr
Haley Fritza
2:24.26a
South Dakota
21.
Fr
Anita Jenkins
2:25.77a
Nebraska - Omaha
22.
So
Rachel Eickhoff
2:25.92a
South Dakota State
23.
Fr
Sarah Steffensmeier
2:28.90a
Nebraska - Omaha
24.
Jr
Brook Benes
2:30.65a
South Dakota
25.
So
Shelby Bickett
2:30.69a
South Dakota State
26.
Fr
Ellie Coyle
2:32.60a
South Dakota
27.
Sr
Amanda Larson
2:33.49a
North Dakota
7.
So
Sally O'Brien
2:34.11a
Minnesota State Mank...
28.
Fr
Megan Olson
2:36.18a
North Dakota
29.
Fr
Kimberley Klein
2:39.36a
South Dakota
30.
Fr
Taylor Brown
2:50.40a
South Dakota
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Annika Rotvold
4:54.33a
North Dakota State
2.
Jr
Rachael Zeiger
4:54.76a
South Dakota
3.
Jr
Lindsay Joyce
4:56.37a
South Dakota
1.
Sr
Breanna Colbenson
4:57.91a
Minnesota-Duluth
4.
Fr
Kendra Dykstra
5:00.54a
South Dakota State
5.
So
Megan Billington
5:00.76a
South Dakota
6.
Sr
Amber Eichkorn
5:03.79a
South Dakota
2.
Jr
Megan Allen
5:04.31a
Minnesota State Mank...
7.
Fr
Kianna Stewart
5:05.43a
South Dakota
8.
Sr
Jenny Guibert
5:05.77a
North Dakota State
9.
So
Madeline Huglen
5:07.75a
South Dakota
10.
Sr
Jessica Feldman
5:09.49a
South Dakota
11.
Sr
Sydney Bork
5:14.25a
North Dakota State
12.
Fr
Renata Valquier-Chavez
5:15.13a
Nebraska - Omaha
13.
Fr
Ashley Perez
5:15.47a
North Dakota State
14.
Fr
Hannah Oscarson
5:16.37a
North Dakota
15.
Jr
Darian Winslow
5:17.62a
North Dakota State
3.
So
Emily Wolter
5:18.73a
University of Mary
16.
Jr
Kayla Sabotin
5:19.01a
Nebraska - Omaha
17.
Fr
Willa Koenig
5:21.06a
Nebraska - Omaha
18.
Fr
Sarah Steffensmeier
5:22.45a
Nebraska - Omaha
19.
Jr
Alyssa Averhoff
5:22.60a
Nebraska - Omaha
20.
Fr
Anita Jenkins
5:25.13a
Nebraska - Omaha
4.
Fr
Maria Berg
5:26.36a
Minnesota-Duluth
21.
Jr
Brook Benes
5:27.48a
South Dakota
5.
Fr
Carisa Weyenberg
5:28.08a
Minnesota State Mank...
6.
Jr
Emma Hafdahl
5:30.70a
University of Mary
22.
Fr
Ellie Coyle
5:33.09a
South Dakota
23.
Jr
Rosie Gensichen
5:40.92a
Nebraska - Omaha
24.
So
Annie Catania
5:42.49a
Nebraska - Omaha
25.
Sr
Amanda Larson
5:42.79a
North Dakota
7.
Fr
Jaylynn Lauer
5:43.47a
Minnesota State Mank...
26.
Fr
Kimberley Klein
5:45.15a
South Dakota
27.
Fr
Anna Christian
6:03.52a
North Dakota
28.
Fr
Taylor Brown
6:08.15a
South Dakota
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Rachel King
9:54.92a
South Dakota State
2.
So
Emily Donnay
9:55.45a
South Dakota State
3.
Sr
Amber Eichkorn
9:55.81a
South Dakota
1.
Sr
Sasha Hovind
10:05.20a
Northern State (SD)
2.
Jr
Erin Baker
10:09.59a
Minnesota State Mank...
4.
Jr
Erin Wetzstein
10:14.01a
South Dakota
5.
So
Megan Billington
10:14.20a
South Dakota
6.
So
Emily Berzonsky
10:17.28a
South Dakota State
7.
Jr
Mackenzie Schell
10:24.85a
South Dakota State
8.
So
Emma Kusch Dahle
10:27.99a
North Dakota State
9.
Fr
Willa Koenig
10:30.27a
Nebraska - Omaha
10.
Jr
Halie Mechels
10:32.05a
South Dakota State
11.
Fr
Grace Gannon
10:37.94a
North Dakota State
3.
So
Megan Serratore
10:44.99a
Minnesota State Mank...
4.
Fr
Sarah Conlon
10:45.46a
Minnesota-Duluth
12.
Jr
Alyssa Averhoff
10:51.06a
Nebraska - Omaha
13.
Jr
Rosie Gensichen
10:52.21a
Nebraska - Omaha
5.
So
Lily Paul
11:04.79a
Minnesota State Mank...
14.
So
Annie Catania
11:06.36a
Nebraska - Omaha
15.
So
Janessa Meuleners
11:07.66a
North Dakota
16.
So
Rachel Propst
11:12.52a
South Dakota State
17.
Fr
Emma Nelson
11:12.82a
South Dakota State
6.
Savannah Woods
11:25.57a
UNAT-South Dakota St.
18.
Sr
Paige Melin
11:49.12a
North Dakota
7.
Jr
Mariah Betzler
11:53.61a
Minnesota State Mank...
8.
So
Mackenzie Dockendorf
12:03.09a
Minnesota State Mank...
19.
Fr
Grace Roehl
12:06.23a
North Dakota
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Danielle Kohlwey
8.63a
Minnesota-Duluth
1.
Jr
Shanice Cannigan
8.76a
South Dakota
2.
So
Mesha Newbold
8.77a
Iowa Central
2.
Fr
Jaymie O'Connor
8.79a
South Dakota State
3.
So
Maria Bolibruch
8.80a
University of Mary
4.
So
Olivia Montez Brown
8.82a
Augustana (SD)
5.
Fr
Carolyn Hackel
8.98a
Minnesota State Mank...
3.
Sr
Marissia Hagedorn
9.15a
South Dakota State
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Maria Bolibruch
8.68a
University of Mary
2.
So
Danielle Kohlwey
8.73a
Minnesota-Duluth
3.
Jr
Shanice Cannigan
8.77a
South Dakota
4.
So
Mesha Newbold
8.80a
Iowa Central
5.
So
Olivia Montez Brown
8.86a
Augustana (SD)
6.
Fr
Carolyn Hackel
8.92a
Minnesota State Mank...
7.
Sr
Marissia Hagedorn
8.92a
South Dakota State
8.
Fr
Jaymie O'Connor
8.95a
South Dakota State
9.
Fr
Macy Denzer
8.96a
North Dakota State
10.
Sr
Cailyn Schreurs
9.02a
South Dakota State
11.
Jr
Irene Almarcha
9.05a
Augustana (SD)
12.
Jr
Valerie Moos
9.14a
Augustana (SD)
13.
Jr
Tonie Pandohie
9.15a
University of Mary
14.
So
Erin Brown
9.15a
North Dakota
15.
Fr
Sasha Quattlebaum
9.16a
Nebraska - Omaha
16.
So
Dakota Wood
9.19a
North Dakota State
17.
Fr
Britny Kerr
9.22a
South Dakota
18.
So
Maea Wall
9.24a
North Dakota State
19.
Fr
Haley Mottinger
9.27a
South Dakota State
20.
Ashley Thompson
9.29a
Unattached
21.
Fr
Rhyan Pettaway
9.33a
South Dakota State
22.
Jr
Erica Kesseh
9.34a
Minnesota-Duluth
23.
So
Ellie Rew
9.35a
Augustana (SD)
24.
So
Julia Hammerschmidt
9.36a
University of Mary
25.
Jr
Kellie Wong
9.40a
Minnesota State Mank...
26.
So
Haley Bruggeman
9.48a
South Dakota
27.
Fr
Jocelyn Dinius
9.54a
North Dakota State
28.
Fr
Kylie Alexander
9.55a
North Dakota
29.
Fr
Carmen Bermudez
9.55a
South Dakota
30.
Fr
Kennedi Sand
9.69a
North Dakota State
31.
Jr
Keenan Davis
9.78a
Minnesota State Mank...
32.
Fr
Rachel Quandt
9.91a
South Dakota
33.
Fr
Taylor Koch
10.50a
Augustana (SD)
34.
Fr
Sara Bohan
10.52a
South Dakota State
35.
Fr
Taylor Heitman
11.30a
South Dakota
36.
Fr
Phoenix Choal
11.42a
South Dakota
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:44.41a
North Dakota State
2.
Relay Team
3:49.44a
South Dakota State
3.
Relay Team
3:53.29a
South Dakota
1.
Relay Team
3:53.72a
Iowa Central
2.
Relay Team
3:54.03a
University of Mary
3.
Relay Team
3:54.53a
Augustana (SD)
4.
Relay Team
3:55.17a
South Dakota State
5.
Relay Team
3:59.13a
North Dakota State
6.
Relay Team
4:04.71a
North Dakota
7.
Relay Team
4:05.10a
South Dakota
8.
Relay Team
4:05.44a
Nebraska - Omaha
9.
Relay Team
4:05.70a
North Dakota State
10.
Relay Team
4:07.03a
South Dakota
4.
Relay Team
4:09.34a
Augustana (SD)
5.
Relay Team
4:12.12a
University of Mary
11.
Relay Team
4:15.03a
North Dakota State
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Danielle Waldner
15.88m
South Dakota
2.
Sr
Courtney Pasiowitz
15.15m
North Dakota State
3.
So
Shelby Gunnells
14.59m
North Dakota State
4.
So
Bailey Retzlaff
14.41m
North Dakota State
5.
Sr
Jordyn Thornton
14.10m
North Dakota State
6.
Jr
Katelyn Weber
14.03m
North Dakota
7.
So
Maddy Nilles
14.03m
North Dakota State
1.
Kelsey Laufenberg
13.89m
UNAT-North Dakota St...
2.
Fr
Payton Robert
13.58m
Iowa Central
8.
Fr
MiCayla Terwee
13.43m
South Dakota State
9.
Fr
Keely Walker
13.42m
North Dakota
3.
So
Alexia Stein
13.20m
Iowa Central
10.
So
Mary Wester
13.05m
South Dakota
11.
So
Kasie Vollmer
13.00m
South Dakota State
12.
Sr
Molly Griep
12.93m
North Dakota
4.
Fr
Kaitlyn Smith
12.17m
Minnesota State Mank...
13.
Fr
Jamie Begalka
12.14m
South Dakota State
14.
Fr
Aubrey Malnourie
11.98m
North Dakota
19.
So
Rachel Astleford
11.98m
South Dakota State
16.
Fr
Kauri Hochhalter
11.71m
North Dakota
17.
Fr
Eleni Knapp
11.60m
South Dakota
18.
So
Anna Edet
11.02m
Nebraska - Omaha
5.
Fr
Kaylyn Frison
10.79m
University of Mary
6.
Jr
Sarah Knutson
10.38m
Minnesota State Mank...
19.
Fr
Kirsten Leisinger
9.16m
Nebraska - Omaha
Fr
Maggie Schwarzkopf
FOUL
North Dakota State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Khadiya Hollingsworth
1.78m
Minnesota State Mank...
1.
Sr
Monique Mack
1.68m
South Dakota State
2.
So
Isabel Waite
1.63m
North Dakota
2.
So
Annastacia Forrester
1.63m
Iowa Central
3.
Sr
Brianna Ziolkowski
1.63m
Minnesota State Mank...
4.
Mary Jorgensen
1.63m
SDSU Alumni
3.
Fr
Britny Kerr
1.58m
South Dakota
3.
Fr
Samara Spencer
1.58m
South Dakota
5.
Sr
Aubrey Hovland
1.58m
North Dakota
5.
Sr
Christine Campbell
1.58m
Augustana (SD)
6.
Fr
Kennedi Sand
1.58m
North Dakota State
6.
So
Olivia Montez Brown
1.53m
Augustana (SD)
7.
Fr
Alyssa Kavajecz
1.53m
Minnesota-Duluth
7.
Fr
Chloe Holtz
1.53m
South Dakota State
9.
Sr
Rose Jackson
1.53m
North Dakota State
9.
So
Emma Johnson
1.53m
South Dakota State
14.
So
Miki Lee
1.53m
North Dakota State
11.
Jr
Deidre Hahn
1.48m
North Dakota State
12.
Jr
Colette Christensen
1.48m
South Dakota
13.
Fr
Kathryn Johnson
1.48m
North Dakota
14.
Fr
Taylor Heitman
1.43m
South Dakota
22.
Jr
Sola Stephenson
1.43m
Minnesota State Mank...
So
Julia Odir
NH
Iowa Central
Sr
Cailyn Schreurs
NH
South Dakota State
Kelsey Kaufmann
NH
Unattached
Fr
Jaymie O'Connor
NH
South Dakota State
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Emily Brigham
3.80m
South Dakota
2.
Anna Benke
3.80m
UNAT-North Dakota St...
2.
Jr
Lauren Gietzen
3.80m
North Dakota State
4.
Sr
Madison Mills
3.80m
South Dakota
4.
So
Klara Lyon
3.65m
North Dakota State
4.
Fr
Makiah Hunt
3.65m
South Dakota
6.
So
Julia Junkroski
3.50m
South Dakota
8.
Jr
Madeline Aune
3.50m
South Dakota
8.
So
Kyley Foster
3.50m
North Dakota
9.
Fr
Mikayla Johnson
3.35m
North Dakota
11.
Fr
Adriane Rickert
3.35m
North Dakota
12.
Sr
Kaycee Luke
3.35m
University of Mary
11.
Sr
Courtney Trapp
3.20m
South Dakota State
14.
So
Josie Lilja
3.20m
North Dakota State
15.
So
Jadyn Nelson
3.20m
North Dakota
16.
So
Tessa Voss
3.20m
Minnesota State Mank...
14.
Fr
Sydney Dale
3.05m
North Dakota State
14.
Fr
Morgan Gietzen
3.05m
North Dakota State
19.
So
Lily Noble
3.05m
Augustana (SD)
20.
Fr
Erin Neveau
3.05m
Minnesota State Mank...
21.
Fr
Frances Mercil
3.05m
North Dakota
22.
Sr
Macy Petersen
3.05m
South Dakota State
18.
Sr
Elizabeth Molitor
2.90m
South Dakota State
Sr
Davina Carr
NH
University of Mary
So
Rachel Lee
NH
North Dakota State
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Shanice Cannigan
5.81m
South Dakota
1.
Sr
Ariel Thomas
5.55m
Minnesota State Mank...
2.
Jr
Brieanna Puckett
5.54m
Minnesota State Mank...
2.
Fr
Macy Denzer
5.28m
North Dakota State
3.
Jr
Jasmyn Garcia
5.13m
University of Mary
3.
Fr
Jaymie O'Connor
5.11m
South Dakota State
7.
Fr
Sasha Quattlebaum
5.11m
Nebraska - Omaha
4.
So
Sara Heyn
5.10m
Augustana (SD)
9.
So
Haley Bruggeman
5.10m
South Dakota
6.
So
Bailey DeMar
4.99m
North Dakota State
7.
So
Monica Kuehl
4.98m
North Dakota
5.
Fr
Sarah Westerman
4.97m
Augustana (SD)
8.
Fr
Jocelyn Dinius
4.92m
North Dakota State
9.
Fr
Sara Bohan
4.91m
South Dakota State
10.
Fr
Ricki Lindley
4.80m
South Dakota State
6.
Fr
Gabbie Hagen
4.04m
Augustana (SD)
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jazzelena Black
13.26m
UNAT-South Dakota St.
2.
Danylle Kurywchak
12.62m
Unattached
3.
Sr
Ariel Thomas
12.12m
Minnesota State Mank...
4.
Ashley Thompson
11.99m
Unattached
5.
Jenna Stephens
11.55m
SDSU Alumni
6.
Jr
Katie Hawkinson
11.24m
Minnesota-Duluth
7.
So
Kylie Pastian
11.07m
University of Mary
8.
So
Elizabeth Brunner
11.03m
Minnesota-Duluth
1.
Sr
Monique Mack
10.90m
South Dakota State
2.
Fr
Ivy Haines
10.79m
South Dakota
9.
Jr
Coley Stoller
10.61m
Augustana (SD)
3.
So
Bailey DeMar
10.41m
North Dakota State
4.
Fr
Nyakuome Thichiot
10.30m
Nebraska - Omaha
10.
Jr
Allison Calkins
10.15m
Minnesota State Mank...
5.
Fr
Ricki Lindley
10.11m
South Dakota State
11.
Jr
Jasmyn Garcia
9.82m
University of Mary
12.
Fr
Morgan Rothschadl
9.62m
Augustana (SD)
13.
Fr
Gabbie Hagen
9.03m
Augustana (SD)
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Katelyn Weimerskirch
19.53m
North Dakota State
2.
Sr
Courtney Pasiowitz
19.33m
North Dakota State
3.
Sr
Silvia Zanini
18.41m
South Dakota State
4.
So
Maddy Nilles
18.20m
North Dakota State
5.
Sr
Molly Griep
17.80m
North Dakota
6.
So
Bailey Retzlaff
17.55m
North Dakota State
7.
Fr
Maggie Schwarzkopf
17.47m
North Dakota State
8.
Sr
Jordyn Thornton
16.74m
North Dakota State
9.
So
Hannah Frost
16.44m
North Dakota State
10.
So
Abby Sudbeck
16.12m
South Dakota State
11.
Sr
Danielle Waldner
16.02m
South Dakota
1.
Kelsey Laufenberg
15.89m
UNAT-North Dakota St...
12.
Jr
Lara Boman
15.13m
South Dakota
13.
So
Anna Edet
14.93m
Nebraska - Omaha
2.
Jr
Sarah Knutson
14.90m
Minnesota State Mank...
14.
So
Jessica Drady
14.84m
North Dakota
3.
Sr
Emma Edelen
14.63m
Minnesota State Mank...
15.
So
Mary Wester
14.48m
South Dakota
16.
Fr
Emilee Shostrom
14.47m
South Dakota
4.
Fr
Payton Robert
14.25m
Iowa Central
5.
So
Alexia Stein
14.20m
Iowa Central
17.
Fr
Aubrey Malnourie
14.16m
North Dakota
18.
So
Shelby Gunnells
14.12m
North Dakota State
19.
So
Maddy Partridge
13.70m
Nebraska - Omaha
20.
Jr
Lauren Doeschot
13.27m
Nebraska - Omaha
21.
Fr
Eleni Knapp
13.26m
South Dakota
22.
Fr
Makala Keefe
13.23m
North Dakota
23.
Fr
Laurel Ketelhut
12.46m
South Dakota
24.
Fr
Keely Walker
12.44m
North Dakota
25.
Fr
Kirsten Leisinger
12.39m
Nebraska - Omaha
6.
Fr
Kaylyn Frison
10.73m
University of Mary
Fr
Lexi Stein-McAndrew
FOUL
North Dakota
Hashtags
#south-dakota-state
#jim-emmerich
0 shares:
South Dakota State Jim Emmerich Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for South Dakota State Jim Emmerich Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#south-dakota-state
#jim-emmerich
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!